Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. maj
19:00
Nors B
HVA Sydthy
M+32 A 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:30
Nors/Hillerslev
Hanstholm IF
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
13:30
Thisted FC
Kolding IF
Kv. 2. Division Slutspil Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
17:30
Nors/Hillerslev
Thisted FC
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:30
Nors/Hillerslev (1)
Hanstholm IF
U8 Drenge B2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 112
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Nors/Hillerslev
MorsØ FC
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 53
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Nors B
Nordthy IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 116
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Nors/Hillerslev
Skive IK
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 555
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Nors B
Hundborg B
M+32 A 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Nors/Hillerslev
HVA Sydthy
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 53
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Nors/Hillerslev
Thisted FC (1)
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Nors/Hillerslev
Klitmøller IF
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
Nors/Hillerslev
MorsØ FC
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Nors/Hillerslev
FS Nordvestmors
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:30
Nors/Hillerslev (1)
Sydmors IF
U8 Drenge B2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 112
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:30
FC Thy Piger
Viborg Q
U15 Piger Liga 2 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 872
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Nors/Hillerslev (2)
HVA Sydthy
U8 Drenge B2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 112
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Nors B
Hanstholm IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 116
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
Nors B
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:00
Nors/Hillerslev
Oversidder
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 333
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Nors B
Tilsted IK
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 116
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
FC Thy Piger
Lemvig GF
U13 Piger Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 962
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
FC Thy Piger
Resen/Humlum IF
U14 Piger Liga 4 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 943
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Nors/Hillerslev
FS Midtthy
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 555
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Nors B
Tilsted IK
M+32 A 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Nors B
Sallingsund FC
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
16:00
Nors/Hillerslev
Nordthy IF
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 333
|